Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Majestic Fortune

Sort by:
Relevance
MF
by Majestic Developer

2, 3 BHK Apartments

10

4.47 Acres

Situated in Kothnur at J P Nagar 7th Phase, Majestic Fortune is a residential development launched by Majestic Developer. This project provides a vast range of amenities including Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, Children's Play Area, Lift, Skating Rink and Squash Court. Prominent suburbs of Kothnur are close by and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Cricket Pitch
Volleyball Court
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+21
Majestic Fortune Project Images
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/38
Resale
Majestic Fortune
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Santhosh Kumar
Owner
1/17
Resale
Majestic Fortune
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 2.5 kmTaaza Thindi-...+ More