Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Villas for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
HT
HOUSE TO LIVE
1/11
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Jayanagar Shopping ComplexAmphitheatre
Updated
1d ago
KA
Kiran Appu
1/36
New Booking
Brigade Millennium Mayflower
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru South
A
Alankar
1/21
Resale
Puravankara Coronation Square Apartment
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
KA
Kiran Appu
1/22
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM L...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Faiza
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
Oraiyan Silk Brigade
₹71.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/8

4.5, 5 BHK Villas in JP Nagar

4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹6.37 Cr
Possession: May, 2023