Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Ahmad A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in BTM Layout for Rs. 100000000
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | B...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (BTM Layout)

FR
Forte Realty
1/20
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
ES
Eternity Structures Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bommanahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.65k/sq.ftSizes: 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
AP
Artha Property
1/2
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hongasandra

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
GG
Golden Gate Properties Ltd
1/3
3.2 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Koramangala

3 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2010
Jyothi Naidu
Owner
1/44
3.8 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.5 kmZaitoon Restaurant...+ More
KH
Kria Hapitat
1/7
4.5 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hulimavu

4 BHK Villa
₹6.32 Cr - 6.61 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.94 Cr - 8.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 5270 - 6672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Monica
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Stat...+ More
Alam
Owner
1/3
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vanaja
Owner
1/4
4.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmThe Krishn...+ More
KU
Kritane Urbane Living
1/2
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in HSR Layout

3 BHK Villa
₹3.9 Cr - 4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 3070 - 3330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Anusha
Owner
1/7
5.3 kms away
₹86.36 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0...+ More
H
H.S.Associates
1/2
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kudlu

4 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Hulimavu

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 263 - 2911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RP
Radiant Properties
1/17
5.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Akshayanagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 2.33 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3828 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Shilpa Developers
1/20
5.9 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in HSR Layout

4.5 BHK Villa
₹12.71 Cr - 23.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 5506 - 10134 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
Adam M
Owner
1/5
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 0.1 kmA...+ More
RS
RBD Shelters
1/44
6.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Harlur

3 BHK Villa
₹4.36 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹4.31 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 6.78 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2390 - 4556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hulimavu

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1498 - 2794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Stage 1
16,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
BTM Layout 1
15,373
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madiwala
1 people rated this locality
4.5
10,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Central Silk Board Colony
11,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
NS Palya
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
3.54 Cr-6.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville