Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

4 BHK for sale in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in BTM Layout? Housing.com offers 10+ 4 BHK Flats & 4+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 63+ Resale Properties and 2+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in BTM Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in BTM Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences (1956 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 5.1 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
4.5 BHK Duplex (7000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (4800 sq.ft)
₹7.7 Cr
BTM Layout 2nd Stage, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3282 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (4800 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Penthouse (4000 sq.ft)
₹8 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹5 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2349 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2849 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
S
Sunil
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Pacifica Hamilton Tower
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
3282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AV
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Green City Eutopia
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around BTM Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.61 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.36 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Nestaway Technologies Pvt Ltd
1/30
Resale
Sobha Magnolia
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
2849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Mahendra Rajput
1/34
Resale
Sobha Magnolia
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
2849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
PB
Pacifica Builders Pvt Ltd
1/31

4 BHK Flat in BTM Layout 2nd Stage

3 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/18

4 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SL
Sobha Limited
1/22

4 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010

Ready to Move Projects around BTM Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
KG
Kristal Group
1/2

4 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2002