Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

3 BHK for sale in 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in 4th Block? Housing.com offers 16+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in 4th Block, HBR Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2560 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Bhavish Paradise (1350 sq.ft)
₹81 L - 88.2 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Balaji Nest (1000 sq.ft)
₹77.1 L - 83.3 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Hiren Archstone (1092 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
Nava Nithya Elite (970 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L - 1.1 Cr
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
SLV Hm Signature (1170 sq.ft)
₹50.9 L - 71.8 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
TGS Venice (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.4 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹90 L
HBR Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
BD
Bhavish Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BC
Balaji Constructions
1/12

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹61.68 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 83.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
HW
Hiren Wahen Group
1/9

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L - 66.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
P
Panchakshri
1/6

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 79.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SD
SLV Developers
1/12

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹40.37 L - 43.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.89 L - 71.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around 4th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
3.26 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.77 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Heights
4.32 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.9 Cr
MLN Heights
MLN Builders and Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
Developer + 1 more
TC
TGS Constructions Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
N
Nazimalishah
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in HBR Layout for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Liaquat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in HBR Layout for Rs. 11500000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in HBR Layout for Rs. 9500001
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TransportationNatural LightCorner Property24*7 Security
BAJEE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in HBR Layout for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
CP
Carp Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of CARP Abrars Apartment

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HP
HMR Purple Group
Gallery Cover Pic of HMR Elites

3 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹57.89 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SD
SMR Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Crescent

3 BHK Flat in Hennur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 43.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L - 56.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2010
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Garden Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 1998

Ready to Move Projects around 4th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
₹2.8 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
by Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Flat
R.K. Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller