Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 145

3 BHK for sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in HSR Layout? Housing.com offers 141+ 3 BHK Flats & 2+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 30+ New Projects, 69+ Resale Properties and 6+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in HSR Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mizumi Reserve (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
HSR Layout, Bangalore
Purva Meraki (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 4.1 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Laasya Canopus (968 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Lodha Haven (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.4 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Svamitva Soul Spring (1815 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1567 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
...Read more
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Garnet Homes
1/34
Resale
Casagrand Flamingo
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupLift
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Flamingo
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.42 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
P
Prince
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayadeva Metro StationLift24*7 Security
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.54k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Centra MallClose to TempleClose to DMart
Updated
4w ago
T
Touchstone Properties
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Flamingo
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
T
Tenanted.in
1/9
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
KR
Kavin Realty
1/28
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/28
New Booking
Mizumi Reserve
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Bus StopC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.21k/sq.ft
1817 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
V
Vaibhav
1/20
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
New Booking
PJC Royale Arcadia
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft