More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 304

Flats for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in HSR Layout? Housing.com offers 303+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 248+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in HSR Layout. Choose from 27+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Projects and 16+ Owner Properties for sale in HSR Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Haven (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Purva Meraki (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr - 5.29 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Laasya Canopus (968 sq.ft)
₹69.87 L - 1.14 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Mizumi Reserve (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 3.22 Cr
HSR Layout, Bangalore
Svamitva Soul Spring (1815 sq.ft)
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Sector 7, HSR Layout
2 BHK Flat (924 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Sector 7, HSR Layout
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 1, HSR Layout
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 7, HSR Layout
2 BHK Flat (1136 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Reliable Residency Layout Phase 3, HSR Layout
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 5 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/24
Resale
S Balan Meenakshi Vrindavan
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/26
New Booking
DSR Rainbow Heights
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.42 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Mangammanapalya Bus Sto...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/34
Resale
Casagrand Flamingo
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupLift
UR
Unique Reality
1/24
New Booking
DSR Rainbow Heights
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Casagrand Flamingo
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/16
Verified
New Booking
VKC Royale Gardenia
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
VT
Venkatesh TV
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SP
SMS Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR L...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PV
Price Value Consulting
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
PV
Price Value Consulting
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹13.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.4k/sq.ft
3976 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SK
Santosh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftDay Care Center
RP
Rahul Patel
1/3
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DK
Dhananjaya Kc
1/5
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
NB
NO BROKER
1/22
New Booking
Shilpa Dacha
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
3224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingGated Community24*7 Security
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/11
Resale
Ahad Silver Shelter
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
Resale
Casagrand Flamingo
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.58k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sector 1
14,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
12,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz 27 Park Avenue
4 BHK Penthouse
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
6.68 Cr-13.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Nagarjuna Green Ridge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Rainbow Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
60.8 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizumi Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.47 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S Balan Meenakshi Vrindavan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Fairmont
2 BHK Apartment
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Flamingo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.35 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
2.92 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Sarovar
2 BHK Apartment
HSR Layout,Bengaluru