Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 6 more
1/17
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Garnet Homes
1/34
Resale
Casagrand Flamingo
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupLift
HR
Highrise Realty
1/26
New Booking
DSR Rainbow Heights
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumLift
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HSR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
2.75 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Booking
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2476 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Metro Station ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/28
New Booking
Mizumi Reserve
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Bus StopC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/25
New Booking
Mizumi Reserve
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/25
New Booking
Mizumi Reserve
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
2476 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/47

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K - ₹13.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Brijesh Agrawal
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Casagrand Flamingo
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1928 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
One Roof Wealth And Realty
1/14
New Booking
Lodha Haven
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/25
New Booking
Mizumi Reserve
RERA
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/25
New Booking
Mizumi Reserve
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Harsh Agarwal
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Casagrand Flamingo
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/29
New Booking
KMB La Palazzo
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
4230 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/37

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.71 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.81 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.3 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/30

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Sentient Devcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Sentient Heavie Halcyon

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
AR
Are Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Sector 7
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
12,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
8,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4
12,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.45%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz 27 Park Avenue
4 BHK Penthouse
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
6.68 Cr-13.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Rainbow Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
60.8 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Fairmont