More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4918

Flats for Sale in Kudlu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kudlu? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 43+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kudlu. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Kudlu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kudlu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MICROPOLIS (1900 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Kudlu, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.59 L
VGP Layout, Kudlu
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹95.81 L
VGP Layout, Kudlu
Keya The Urban Forest (1351 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
8 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
VGP Layout, Kudlu
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
VGP Layout, Kudlu
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
VGP Layout, Kudlu
Serenity (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1208 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Begur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1563 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Hosapalya, Kudlu Gate
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/4
New Booking
₹95.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
2.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/28
Resale
Vandana Earls Court
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/4
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
1.15 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudlu

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.68 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
2.85 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.75 km away
Verified
Resale
TG Lakevista
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Kauvery Hospital,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarja...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HG
HM Group
+ 2 more
1/42
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K - 14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospita...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia Block I
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/20
2.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Parappana Agrahara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Metro StationC...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
2.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Metro StationClose to Medwell Multi-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Kudlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Motherhood Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/6
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sorsfort International SchoolSwimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.3 km away
Verified
Resale
TVS Emerald Jardin
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1497 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
2.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGa...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospi...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
SNN Raj Etternia
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School i...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationClose to Centra Mall  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kudlu, Bengaluru

VGP Layout
8,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sri Ramanjaneya Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kudlu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Olive And Oak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
2.38 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Kudlu,Bengaluru
95.6 L-98.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Kudlu,Bengaluru
44.8 L-58.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sai Poorna Premier
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Riviera Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Golden City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
58.31 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Felicity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
64.96 L-86.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban Essence
2, 3 BHK Apartments