Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

3 BHK for sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kudlu Gate? Choose from 23+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kudlu Gate. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SNN Estates Duomont (2810 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
Sattva Cadenza (703 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1849 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1563 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1564 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
...Read more
SE
SNN Estates
+ 2 more
1/18
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro Statio...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/25
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudlu Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
0.89 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.51 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/36
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
KG
Kumar Gowda
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtBasketball CourtChildren Play Area
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR Lay...+ More
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/3
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/30
Resale
SNN Estates Duomont
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
2810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Nexus Vega City MallClose to ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around

Ready to Move Projects around Kudlu Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
GS
Gautam Singh
1/32
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
ShriHari H N
1/21
Resale
SNN Estates Duomont
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
OROProptech
1/23
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
UM
Uma Maheshwari Constructions
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹78.12 L - 91.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.74 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
MB
MJR Builders & Developers
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹87.88 L - 92.57 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
VC
VSM Constructions
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹47.3 L - 50.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 50.75 L
Possession: Nov, 2016
IL
I Land Infrastructures
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹33.76 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.76 L - 44.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
CB
Chandra Babu
Gallery Cover Image of 1323 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kudlu Gate for Rs. 7938020
New Booking
₹79.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Platina
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
87.88 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Cadenza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
1.12 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
4.52 Cr-11.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Maheshwari Sree Dream World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
78.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of I Land Impressions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
33.76 L-44.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VSM Gangothri SLV Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
39.73 L-50.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Begur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
10,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singasandra
14 people rated this locality
4.4
7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudlu
12 people rated this locality
4.02
7,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muneshwara Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
8,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
GB Palya
1 people rated this locality
5
10,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
HSR Layout
150 people rated this locality
4.65
14,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hongasandra
12 people rated this locality
4.4
9,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parappana Agrahara
11 people rated this locality
4.45
10,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangammanapalya
10 people rated this locality
4.12
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Somasundarapalya
11 people rated this locality
4.02
8,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.32%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

IVC Road
7,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft