Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
MB
MJR Builders & Developers
1/26

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹87.88 L - 92.57 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
UM
Uma Maheshwari Constructions
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹78.12 L - 91.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.74 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
VC
VSM Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹39.73 L - 50.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 50.75 L
Possession: Nov, 2016
IL
I Land Infrastructures
1/13

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹33.76 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.76 L - 44.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Kudlu Gate)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/42
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudlu Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
RR
Roundtree Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
4.94 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
6.30 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.8 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
5.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
5.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Kudlu Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
RR
Roundtree Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/28
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 2917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NH
NYK Homes
1/22
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in GB Palya

2 BHK Flat
₹67.68 L - 86.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.52 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
PD
Pioneer Developers
1/27
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L - 77.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1682 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SR
SAI RAMINENI BUILDERS
1/4
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1180 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Platina
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
87.88 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Cadenza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
1.12 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
4.52 Cr-11.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Maheshwari Sree Dream World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
78.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of I Land Impressions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
33.76 L-44.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VSM Gangothri SLV Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
39.73 L-50.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Begur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
10,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singasandra
14 people rated this locality
4.4
7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudlu
12 people rated this locality
4.02
7,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft