Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Ready to Move-In Projects in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Srinivasa Developers
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Reliaable Tranquil Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹58.76 L - 70.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 92.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Reliaable Tranquil Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
VI
Vandana Infra
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Reliaable Tranquil Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹54.42 L - 70.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Reliaable Tranquil Layout

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2011
LS
Live Spacess
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Reliaable Tranquil Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹47.08 L - 66.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L - 66.22 L
Possession: May, 2016
MB
Myspace Builders and Developers
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Reliaable Tranquil Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹88.46 L - 95.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
ND
NSR Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹39.87 L - 54.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.35 L - 54.07 L
Possession: May, 2015
ND
NSR Developers
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹41.25 L - 55.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.55 L - 55.84 L
Possession: Oct, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Reliaable Tranquil Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
3.06 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
RD
Reliable Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in HSR Layout

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2008
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/31

4 BHK Villa in Reliaable Tranquil Layout

4 BHK Villa
₹2.06 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ahad Builders Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹58.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
ND
NR Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹62.87 L - 65.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
AS
Aarya Shelter
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarya Orchid

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Reliaable Tranquil Layout)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Reliaable Tranquil Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.6 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
6.2 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 2917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1121 - 1543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/27
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 3.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.73 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Shri Abhirams Constructions
1/24
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somasundarapalya

2 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L - 57.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.47 L - 67.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 1508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
H
H.S.Associates
1/2
0.4 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kudlu

4 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru

Reliable Residency Layout Phase 3
6,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Reliaable Tranquil Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Citrus Springvillae
4 BHK Villa
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
2.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sai Poorna Luxuria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
58.76 L-92.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Ultima
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vandana Eastwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
54.42 L-74.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Myspace Mythri
2 BHK Apartment
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
88.46 L-95.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Symphony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
47.08 L-66.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhavathi Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Reliaable Tranquil Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR SVR Flora