Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Ready to Move Properties in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
1849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro StationGated Communit...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1563 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/25
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/36
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.75k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR Lay...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kudlu Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
2.34 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
4.94 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
PC
Property Care
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/30
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
KG
Kumar Gowda
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
KG
Kumar Gowda
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBadminton CourtBasketball CourtChildren Play Area
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/4
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/29
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
A
Aryan
1/25
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kudlu Gate

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
New Booking
₹66.98 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/2
New Booking
₹70.06 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/3
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/6
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/6
New Booking
₹83.3 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Chetan Laddha
Owner
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
OROProptech
1/23
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
UM
Uma Maheshwari Constructions
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate

2 BHK Flat
₹78.12 L - 91.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.74 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Platina
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
87.88 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Cadenza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
1.12 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
4.52 Cr-11.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Maheshwari Sree Dream World
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
78.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of I Land Impressions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
33.76 L-44.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VSM Gangothri SLV Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
39.73 L-50.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Begur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
10,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singasandra
14 people rated this locality
4.4
7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kudlu
12 people rated this locality
4.02
7,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muneshwara Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
8,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
GB Palya
1 people rated this locality
5
10,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
HSR Layout
150 people rated this locality
4.65
14,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hongasandra
12 people rated this locality