Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 BHK for sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kudlu Gate? Choose from 22+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Kudlu Gate. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sattva Cadenza (703 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Hosapalya, Kudlu Gate
1 BHK Flat (714 sq.ft)
₹98 L
Hosapalya, Kudlu Gate
...Read more
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
New Booking
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Akshay
Owner
1/29
Resale
Sattva Cadenza
RERA
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹13.73k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup