Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 182

3 BHK for sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Varthur? Housing.com offers 177+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 212+ New Projects, 237+ Resale Properties and 21+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Varthur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Varthur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anuraag Amogh (940 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
The Adwaith (1935 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Bold Aspire (1025 sq.ft)
₹94.2 L - 1.2 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
RRL Palm Altezze (1265 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
DSR Green Waters (1004 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Jeevan S ALLURE (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
STSK Nature Elation (1153 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
SSVR Tridax (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Blue Meadows Phase 2 (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry (1163 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
...Read more
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 90.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/54
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.85 L - 1.05 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
JD
Jeevan Developers
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
5d ago
SB
STSK BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.34 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.37 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/31
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Tridax
RERA
3.8

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DS
Dilip sharan
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RC
Real Connect
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Prithvi Desire Tree
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadPool FacingRainwater Harvesting...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/23
Zero Brokerage
SM Art
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3d ago
GE
Green Edge Ventures
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.42 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahal...+ More
Updated
2w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Brookefield MallClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGY...+ More
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage
Myhna Maple
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Brookefield MallClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Varthur, Bengaluru

Devasthanagalu
10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakash Layout
28,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.23 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis