Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 115

3 BHK for sale in Balagere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Balagere? Choose from 130+ New Projects, 119+ Resale Properties and 9+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Balagere. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Balagere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Ayana At Dream Acres Wing 60 To 71 (1553 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
Nirmaanika Advaita (582 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
Sobha Sentosa (689 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
Infinity Green Woods (1294 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
Trendsquares Akino (1455 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
Meda East Winds (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Panathur - Varthur Main Road, Bengaluru
ATZ Areva (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Balagere, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1804 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Balagere
...Read more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
SP
Srinivas Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

1 BHK Flat
₹46.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.03 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
Real Connect
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

1 BHK Flat
₹90.98 L - 95.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
IB
Infinity Builders And Constructions
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
+ 3 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
AS
AR SIGNATURE INFRA
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
M
Marketing
1/22
New Booking
Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
Marketing
1/21
New Booking
Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/37
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/24
Resale
Sobha Ayana At Dream Acres Wing 60 To 71
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.12k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
Sobha Ayana At Dream Acres Wing 60 To 71
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Balagere

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Sobha Ayana At Dream Acres Wing 60 To 71
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Meda East Winds
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Brookefield MallClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School...+ More
OR
Offbeat Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClub HouseGated Community
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
FR
Forte Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.49k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/22
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro StationSewage Treat Plant
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Ayana At Dream Acres Wing 60 To 71
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/13
New Booking
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.42k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
New Booking
Trendsquares Akino
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Sobha Sentosa
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dream Acres
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panathur Main Road, Bangalore
86.13 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ecolife Elements Of Nature Akash Block B And C
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur - Varthur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaanika Advaita
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
46.55 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Krishna Excel Stone
2 BHK Apartment
Balagere,Bengaluru
68.13 L-71.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sentosa
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
90.98 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Green Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATZ Areva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Balagere, Bengaluru

Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Palya
3 people rated this locality
4.92
11,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft