Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Balagere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prathibha
1/26
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Hall...+ More
Updated
4d ago
N
Nirbhay
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raaj Shetty
1/2
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahalli- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 12.9 kmK...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Prathibha
1/29
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Prathibha
1/12
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Kavitha
1/17
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kavitha
1/15
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kavitha
1/14
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kavitha
1/12
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EC
Elv constructions
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Balagere

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
JD
JH Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Balagere

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Avaneesh Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rajendra
Owner
1980 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago