Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Prestige Laughing Waters

Sort by:
Relevance
PL
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

33

Prestige Laughing Waters, a project by Prestige Estates Projects Ltd, is located at Whitefield in Bangalore. It comprises ready-to-move-in 3 BHK and 4 BHK villas of sizes that range from 3,400 square foot to 4,600 square foot. Whitefield is a major IT hub of Bangalore, so residences here follow the concept of walk-to-work. It has a good connectivity to major MNCs. Prestige Laughing Waters is well-connected to Bangalore by trains and buses. The Bangalore International Airport is 49 kilometres from it. Banks, schools, hospitals, parks, grocery stores, shopping malls and restaurants are within a 5-kilometres radius of the project....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
+23
Prestige Laughing Waters Project Images
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Prestige Laughing Waters
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
8769 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 4...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/17
Resale
Prestige Laughing Waters
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 4.4 kmKapoor's Cafe- 2.4 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
1/18
Resale
Prestige Laughing Waters
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/10
Resale
Prestige Laughing Waters
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: