Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹10.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PI
Prajaproperties India Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹44.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
1237 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Prestige Laughing Waters
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
8769 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 4...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 2.4 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 2.4 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Madhushree
1/7
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/17
Resale
Prestige Laughing Waters
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 4.4 kmKapoor's Cafe- 2.4 k...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Metro Station- 0.1 kmFlechazo Marat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WR
WE REALTORS
1/10
Resale
₹9.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6432 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 2.8 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Madhushree
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/13
New Booking
₹69.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹14.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 8...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹8.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/6
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhushree
1/9
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Prathibha
1/26
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Dodsworth Layout
10,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nallurhalli
10 people rated this locality
4.02
14,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathya Sai Layout
12,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thubarahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.24
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pattandur Agrahara
15,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.82 Cr-6.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Space Soahan Serenity
Residential Plots
Hoskote, Bengaluru
49.5 L-82.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Laughing Waters
Residential Plots
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Adithya Homes Paradise
Residential Plots
Whitefield,Bengaluru
82.0 L-1.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Isha Brindavan
Residential Plots
Whitefield,Bengaluru
41.4 L-69.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriram Earth Whitefield
Residential Plots
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-3.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nayana Greens
Residential Plots
Whitefield,Bengaluru
36.0 L-45.0 L