Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
WR
WE REALTORS
1/10
Resale
₹9.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6432 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 2.8 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
4411 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 2.6 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Manya Projects
1/43

Residential Land / Plots in Whitefield

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
VP
Victory Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Victory Wind Chimes

Residential Land / Plots in Whitefield

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
AC
Alona Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Alona Carmel Residency

Residential Land / Plots in Whitefield

1161 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.3 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹10.23 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.95 L
1850 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
2006 sq.ft Plot
₹15.55 L
2056 sq.ft Plot
₹15.93 L
3037 sq.ft Plot
₹23.54 L
3900 sq.ft Plot
₹30.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹775.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015