Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 896

Ready to Move Properties in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
4.1

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
OI
Oneiro Infra
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
1d ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
UP
United Projects
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeSource
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KL
K Lokesh Reddy
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RC
Real Connect
1/24
Zero Brokerage
Sobha Windsor
RERA
4.1

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
3.02 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
4.63 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Aashish JK Apartments
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to ...+ More
RC
Real Connect
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield

4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr - 15.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
2w ago
MS
Markone Solutions
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Nagamani Living Harmony
RERA
₹94.75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thubarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.23k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Gopalan National Schoo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Uniidus Breeze
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kundalahalli Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Gopalan Casa Gopalan
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadRecently ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Saranya Shantiniketan
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Brookefield Mall  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MS
Markone Solutions
1/21
New Booking
Nagamani Sai Sun Shine
RERA
₹95.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
MS
Markone Solutions
1/14
New Booking
Nagamani Living Harmony
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MS
Markone Solutions
Play video
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹94.75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMartPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/23
New Booking
Saranya Swarovski
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MS
Markone Solutions
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Nagamani Oasis Breeze
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DMartPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
Umiya Woods
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.12k/sq.ft
1829 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/30
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Silver Ripples
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Nallurhalli
10 people rated this locality
4.02
14,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thubarahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.24
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodsworth Layout
10,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area
14,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Immadihalli
9 people rated this locality
4.29
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Shantiniketan
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of United Dream City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Windsor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.03 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Prime
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.73 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Evoq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.95 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Elixir
4, 5 BHK Villas
Whitefield, Bangalore