More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Flats for Sale in Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kadugodi Industrial Area? Housing.com offers 37+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kadugodi Industrial Area. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Kadugodi Industrial Area. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹81.9 L
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹64.9 L
Kadugodi Plantation, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.92 L
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1704 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2490 sq.ft)
₹2.49 Cr
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1839 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru
...Read more
BK
Bharath Kumar
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹64.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Metro StationPower BackupLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
₹75.92 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Prestige Parkview
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kadugodi Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
1.71 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR One Residence
1.71 kmfrom
₹1.61 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SBR One Residence
SBR Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.32 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
2.45 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
Prestige Parkview
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/8
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 1.3 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/34
Resale
Prestige Parkview
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki Da Dhaba-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
BK
Bharath Kumar
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to TempleLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹96.01 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Kadugodi Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of NVT Life Square
₹5.98 Cr
NVT Life Square
by NVT QualityLifeStyle Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield, Bengaluru
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
Seller
Propertyfesto
1/20
Resale
Prestige Parkview
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AC
Anirudh Constructions
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi Industrial Area

2 BHK Flat
₹69.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SS
Sri Srinivasa Developers
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Kadugodi Industrial Area

4 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Kadugodi Industrial Area

900 sq.ft Plot
₹80.1 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MB
MSR Builders
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi Industrial Area

2 BHK Flat
₹38.73 L - 41.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L - 53.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Sadaramangala Industrial Area
4,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Tallam Shilpa Retreat Signaa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Ramaiah Gangothri Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
38.73 L-53.11 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sizzle Meadows
Residential Plots
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
80.1 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Sarovar
2 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
65.0 L-89.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anirudh Gateway Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
69.05 L-81.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Parkview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Palm Ville
4 BHK Villa
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
2.2 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sri Amethyst Duplexes
4 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Gold Srinivas Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
70.0 L-94.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kadugodi Industrial Area, Bengaluru