More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

Flats for Sale in Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thubarahalli? Housing.com offers 68+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 75+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thubarahalli. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Thubarahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sumadhura Solace Phase I (1705 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
DSR Vertex And Apex (1215 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Thubarahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1196 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1885 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
12 BHK Independent House (12000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 Cr
Brookefield, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2008 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
5d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thubarahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Aashish JK Apartments
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Samhita Greenwoods
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Brookefield Mall
Updated
5d ago
OR
Offbeat Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Vaswani Brentwood
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh Ceiling
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/27
New Booking
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LibraryGolf CoursePhysically Disabled FriendlyDay Care Center
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
Resale
Vishnu Habitat
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thubarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
1.01 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
1.20 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
2.19 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/18
New Booking
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMartClub HouseGated Community
SD
Samsiddhi Developers
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AD
Aashish Developer And Builders Banglore
1/9

3 BHK Row House in Whitefield

3 BHK Row House
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SC
Sri Charitha Developers
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹77.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Avinash S
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sri Gayatri Ocean Blue
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.9 kmApollo Medical Centre - Best Multi-Speciality Clinic in Marathahalli, Bangalore- 0....+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
RERA
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
2725 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
2110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Thubarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
NS
Nirman Sonestas Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2013
GG
Gina Group
1/2

4 BHK Villa in Brookefield

4 BHK Villa
₹5.68 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2000
NC
Nagamani Constructions
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹50.55 L - 54.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹57.17 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
AD
Aashish Developer and Builders
1/12

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Whitefield

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Saroj Developers
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹45.36 L - 53.97 L