0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 427

Flats for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
4.1

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 95.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
AR
AM Reality
+ 6 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
OI
Oneiro Infra
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
5d ago
AL
Axis Life Spaces
1/13
Zero Brokerage
Ekatva
RERA

Studio Studio Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹52.87 L - 54.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹45.89 L - 46.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.43 L - 92.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
D
Deeshanth
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.67 L - 53.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
4.64 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
4.94 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mathapathi Grand Field
5.24 kmfrom
₹89.84 L - 1.34 Cr
Mathapathi Grand Field
MATHAPATHI CONSTRUCTIONS PVT LTD
2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
T
Thavarool Real Estate
Seller
RR
Royal Realtors
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JC
Jagadhabi Construction LLP
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
6d ago
RC
Real Connect
1/39
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
RC
Real Connect
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 99.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 5.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MS
Markone Solutions
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to DMartCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Uniidus Breeze
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kundalahalli Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Markone Solutions
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Nagamani Sai Sun Shine
RERA
₹95.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Saranya Shantiniketan
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Brookef...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Dream Acres
₹86.13 L - 1.62 Cr
Sobha Dream Acres
by Sobha Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats
Balagere, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
MS
Markone Solutions
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹93.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMartLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Aashish JK Apartments
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road  ...+ More
MS
Markone Solutions
Play video
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹93.25 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DMartSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
R
Ramesh
1/39
New Booking
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
MS
Markone Solutions
Play video
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Nagamani Oasis Breeze
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AECS Layout Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
Play video
1/21
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/30
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Ramesh
1/21
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/21
New Booking
Euphoria In The East
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/23
Resale
Alpine Fiesta
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/21
New Booking
Euphoria In The East
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
6d ago
R
Ramesh
1/27
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartLiftPower BackupGymnasium
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/20
New Booking
Rhythm Of Rain
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Nallurhalli
10 people rated this locality
4.02
14,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thubarahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.24
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodsworth Layout
10,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area
14,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Immadihalli
9 people rated this locality
4.29
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Shantiniketan
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Windsor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.03 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Dream City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.93 Cr-5.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Prime
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru