Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

1 BHK for sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Whitefield? Housing.com offers 53+ 1 BHK Flats & 3+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 342+ New Projects, 514+ Resale Properties and 9+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Whitefield. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park (659 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Euphoria In The East (540 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L - 46.6 L
Whitefield, Bangalore
Rhythm Of Rain (543 sq.ft)
₹52.7 L - 53.4 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Godrej Splendour (605 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹87 L
Nallurhalli, Whitefield
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Nallurhalli, Whitefield
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Upkar Layout, Whitefield
1 BHK Flat (605 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹45.89 L - 46.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.43 L - 92.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
P
Pratham
+ 3 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.67 L - 53.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
RR
Royal Realtors
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
New Booking
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/12
Resale
Sap Iris
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/32
New Booking
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
4.64 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
4.94 kmfrom
₹90.71 L - 2.15 Cr
Rohan Ekanta Phase 1
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/26
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
T
Tejwanirealty1
1/18
Resale
Sap Iris
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro Station
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹83 L
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 1.5 kmChulha Chauki Da...+ More
Updated
2w ago
T
Tejwanirealty1
1/11
Resale
Sap Iris
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
769 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftGymnasium
Ramesh M
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Waterford
₹1.43 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Prestige Waterford
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Lakeside Habitat
₹1.23 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Prestige Lakeside Habitat
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
SC
SV Constructions
1/41
SV Legacy
RERA
4.3

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.67k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3w ago
Saurabh Kapoor
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Shubham
Owner
1/33
Resale
No Brokerage
Disha Courtyard
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/29

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹96.7 L - 99.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.48 Cr - 5.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr - 6.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AV
ASN Ventures
1/21
ASN Srikaram
RERA
4.2

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹74.05 L - 75.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Salman
1/11
Resale
Sri Mitra Spring Woods
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sri Sathya Sai Supe...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/34

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Shrikant Gorane
Owner
1/20
Resale
Prestige Park Grove
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Shwetambera Shwetambera
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.35k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/22
Brigade Woods
RERA
4.1

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.62k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Shantaram
Owner
1/29
Resale
CMRS Moonstone
RERA
₹69 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
GM
Green Manshion
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹18.32 L - 18.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.36 L - 41.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
CG
CMRS Group
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹29.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.87 L - 45.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Nallurhalli
10 people rated this locality
4.02
14,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thubarahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.24
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodsworth Layout
10,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
KIADB Export Promotion Industrial Area
14,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Immadihalli
9 people rated this locality
4.29
8,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Whitefield, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Shantiniketan
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Windsor
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
2.03 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Dream City
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru