Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 111

3 BHK for sale in Panathur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Panathur? Housing.com offers 109+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 85+ New Projects, 97+ Resale Properties and 12+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Panathur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Panathur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2 (1475 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
SSVR Acacia (1445 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
D C Capitol Phase II (1140 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
Sobha Neopolis (660 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1914 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1553 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1630 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Panathur, Bengaluru
...Read more
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/19
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Acacia
RERA
4.5

3 BHK Flat in Panathur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
OT
Ocean Texer Group
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Panathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Panathur

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/4
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2.59 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
BP
Book Property
1/29
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to TempleGymnasium
ST
Seshadri T S
1/23
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.52k/sq.ft
1627 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  •...+ More
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.06k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.24k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/33
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis Phase 4 3 4 8 9
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/29
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/19
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/30
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Vagdevi Vilas School MarathahalliClose...+ More
Updated
2d ago
TS
True Space
1/18
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
D C Capitol Phase II
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli BengaluruClose to TempleClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panathur, Bengaluru

Lords Steps Layout
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JCR Layout
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munnireddy Layout
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Panathur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Green Gables
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Gokulam
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Obel Villas
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Panathur,Bengaluru
4.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Acacia
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Casablanca
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
35.04 L-77.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Urban Orchids
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Panathur, Bengaluru