Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Panathur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
OB
Obel Builders
1/13
Obel Villas
RERA
4.3

4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes in Panathur

4 BHK Villa
₹4 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SG
Skanda Group
1/12

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Panathur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Panathur)

SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Vinayak Ghosh
Owner
1/38
3.0 kms away
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS Sarjapur Road- 0.9 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 1.9 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 12.3 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.68k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolGated Community
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/20
3.3 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
S
Shubash
1/11
3.9 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClub Hou...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
3.84 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody
6.01 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Total Environment Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody
Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
6.76 kmfrom
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹5.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Shubash
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityPark Facing
S
Shubash
1/12
5.0 kms away
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingChildren Play AreaClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Panathur

₹2.66 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Total Environment Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody
by Total Environment Building Systems
3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
TA
The Adwaith
1/4
5.0 kms away
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2452 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
S
Shubash
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2317 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panathur, Bengaluru

Lords Steps Layout
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JCR Layout
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munnireddy Layout
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Panathur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Obel Villas
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Panathur,Bengaluru
4.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Panathur, Bengaluru

Bhoganhalli
14,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadubeesanahalli
18 people rated this locality
4.13
16,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Balagere
13 people rated this locality
4.2
13,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Palya
3 people rated this locality
4.92
11,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munnekollal
13 people rated this locality
4.15
12,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yemalur
10 people rated this locality
4.64
21,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marathahalli
18 people rated this locality
4.49
12,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Carmelaram
4 people rated this locality
5
13,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft