Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 100

Resale properties in Panathur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/4
Resale
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TS
True Space
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.93k/sq.ft
2258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to New Horizon Gurukul
Updated
4d ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.06k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2.59 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 3 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.24k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/6
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.1k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/29
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹3.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.13k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
CH
Canvas Homes
1/20
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/33
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
562 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolCommunity HallNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
Verified
Resale
Cansa Dhaiya
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli BengaluruClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
Resale
Pranava Pranavas BSR Gitaaar
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli BengaluruClose to Centra MallClose to VIBGYOR High, Marath...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
TS
True Space
1/18
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.54k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
D C Capitol Phase II
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli BengaluruClose to TempleClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/28
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.34k/sq.ft
2481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/27
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panathur, Bengaluru

Lords Steps Layout
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JCR Layout
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munnireddy Layout
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Panathur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Green Gables
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Gokulam
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Obel Villas
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Panathur,Bengaluru
4.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Acacia
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Casablanca
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
35.04 L-77.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Urban Orchids
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.64 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Panathur, Bengaluru

Bhoganhalli
14,775
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadubeesanahalli
18 people rated this locality