Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

Resale properties in Lords Steps Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/20
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
2480 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lords Steps Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
0.86 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Myhna Vistara
2.58 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Myhna Vistara
Myhna Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 4 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
Verified
Resale
Cansa Dhaiya
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli BengaluruClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/12
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/12
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/12
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/12
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lords Steps Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Gloria
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Corporate Suncity Gloria
by Corporate Leisure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Lords Steps Layout, Bengaluru

Munnireddy Layout
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JCR Layout
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Lords Steps Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Ambaram
3 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life