0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2729

Flats for Sale in Lords Steps Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
PC
Prop City
+ 5 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
Verified
Resale
Cansa Dhaiya
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli Bengaluru  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
D
DDM
Play video
1/19
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BP
Book Property
1/28
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/41
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/19
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightSmart HomePet Friendly
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lords Steps Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
0.86 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Meridian
0.93 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
SSVR Meridian
SSVR Builders
3 BHK Flat Balagere, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
1.94 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 5 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.79 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Eden Greens
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Harvest Internatio...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/16
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Centra MallClose to VIBGYOR Hi...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR White Waters II
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Ne...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Eden Greens
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TV
True value homes
+ 5 more
1/32
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K - 10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Acres Tropical Greens Phase 20 Wing 18
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sharuk
+ 4 more
1/20
2.58 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/18
1.52 km away
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
2.35 km away
Verified
Resale
Nikhar Aventino
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Cen...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Samhita Greenwoods
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Brookefield Mall
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Lords Steps Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Uniidus Breeze
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kundalahalli Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/21
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Mythri Mithila
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolRecently RenovatedGated Community  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/18
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 81.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/26
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Tropical Greens At Dream Acres
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Brookefield...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR White Waters II
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastC...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IB
Infinity Builders And Constructions
1/26
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balagere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/44
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
2.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Aashish JK Apartments
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road  ...+ More
AG
Adithi Group
1/9
2.41 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹90.38 L - 94.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
4.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Essem Poetree
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/37
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
5.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Lords Steps Layout, Bengaluru

Munnireddy Layout
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JCR Layout
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Lords Steps Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Ambaram
3 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sentosa
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
90.98 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments