Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Lords Steps Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Lords Steps Layout)

Umesh Nayaka
Owner
1/49
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 9.4 kmThe Boozy Griff...+ More
Sajjan Thoppae Satheeshkumar
Owner
1/31
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 9.3 k...+ More
Jeevitha
Owner
1/14
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bangalore East- 0.1 kmApollo Medical Centre - Best Multi-Speciality Clinic in Marathahalli, Bangalore- ...+ More
Vinayak Ghosh
Owner
1/38
2.5 kms away
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
2891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS Sarjapur Road- 0.9 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 1.9 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 12.3 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Mohamed Mansoor Ali
Owner
1/44
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 10.4 kmChulha Chauk...+ More
Prasad A
Owner
1/47
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Nisha
Owner
1/17
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.13k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GEAR Innovative Intl. School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY A...+ More
Ajaysagar
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 11.8 kmChulha Chauk...+ More
Ashish
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.91k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Satyajit
Owner
1/6
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.5 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 7.7 kmChulha Chauki...+ More
Gourab Behera
Owner
1/42
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chrysalis High Varthur- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 8 kmChulha Chauki D...+ More
Ritabrata Bhattacharya
Owner
1/37
3.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bangalore East- 0.1 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 1.7 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 13.9 kmStr...+ More
Vpn
Owner
1/10
3.9 kms away
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Stati...+ More
Surya Mandapati
Owner
1/52
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
2153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvest International School- 2.2 kmBelenus Champion Hospital- 2.8 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmPLaY Arena- ...+ More
Ramesh M
Owner
1/23
4.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft
424 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vydehi School of Excellence- 1.9 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 1.8 kmChulha C...+ More
Venkat
Owner
1/22
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Foundation School - Gunjur Branch- 1.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 11.4 km  ...+ More
Pavan
Owner
1/56
5.4 kms away
Verified
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Sitaram
Owner
1/91
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
9500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Udupi Grand- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Lords Steps Layout, Bengaluru

Munnireddy Layout
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JCR Layout
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Lords Steps Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda East Winds
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Ambaram
3 BHK Apartment
Gunjur Palya,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Sentosa
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
90.98 L-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
1.47 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.64 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Meridian
3 BHK Apartment
Balagere,Bengaluru
1.33 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinity Green Woods