Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Sraddha Palmera

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Sraddha Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

Sraddha Builders presents a housing project located in Bellandur, Bangalore. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Landscaped Gardens, Jogging Track, Rain Water Harvesting, Power Backup, Children's play area. In Palmera, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Bellandur is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Storage
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+19
Sraddha Palmera Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Sraddha Palmera)

S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Balagere

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 4 more
1/5
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
AR
AM Reality
+ 5 more
1/44
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
S
Sharuk
+ 5 more
1/41
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/37
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹89.83 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 2 more
1/38
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/25
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mullur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1446 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Sraddha Palmera, Bengaluru

Kaverappa Layout
13,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marathahalli Outer Ring Road
12,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadubeesanahalli
18 people rated this locality
4.13
16,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devarabisanahalli
16,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JCR Layout
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munnireddy Layout
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandana
12,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheshagirihalli
5,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Nesara
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11th Block
6,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bendre Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
8,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donnenahalli
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Infantry Road
5 people rated this locality
4.44
12,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Akshayanagara East
10,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thavarekere
3 people rated this locality
5
14,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikka Banaswadi
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Agrahara
9,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sindhi Colony
19,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bilwaradahalli
8,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cholur Palya
12,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.31%