More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bilwaradahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bilwaradahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bilwaradahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Bilwaradahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bilwaradahalli)

AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere, Bengaluru

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in J P Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.2 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SE
Stay Easy Real Estate Raj
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gard...+ More
Amit
Owner
1/45
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.3 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station-...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Narayana e-Techno...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bilwaradahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
4.23 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
4.24 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.71 Cr
GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
4.29 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Puravankara Park Hill Wing B
Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Mallasandra, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
4.49 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
I
Individual
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana e-Techno School - Bannergha...+ More
TV
TF Ventures
1/42
4.0 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jnana Sweekar Public School- 1.2 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSilk Institute ...+ More
TV
TF Ventures
1/36
4.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bus Stop
TV
TF Ventures
1/44
4.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
TV
TF Ventures
1/47
4.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
TV
TF Ventures
1/46
4.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
TV
TF Ventures
1/47
4.1 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/23
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
N
Nagaraj
1/22
4.1 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/22
4.1 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Bilwaradahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Highland
₹1.03 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Purva Highland
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Mallasandra, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
N
Nagaraj
1/23
4.1 kms away
₹95.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupEarthquake ResistantClose to Temple
N
Nagaraj
1/23
4.1 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
N
Nagaraj
1/23
4.1 kms away
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Bilwaradahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Sparkling Springs
3 BHK Villa
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
5.46 Cr-7.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Bengaluru
79.68 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura, Bangalore
1.48 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
87.38 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara New Launch Talaghattapura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Talaghattapura,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bilwaradahalli, Bengaluru