Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bilwaradahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bilwaradahalli)

AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
VINODH
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Ragamsetti Surekha
Owner
1/11
2.5 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Praveenkumar
Owner
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Paul
Owner
2.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A A Subramani
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
I
info
1/7
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bannerughatta

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹13.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹20.97 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.96 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.95 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
I
info
1/3
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Basavanapura

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹80.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
TP
Trinco property
1/8
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Anjanapura Township

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
Jacklin
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
National Public School - Best CBSE Schools in South Bangalore | CBSE Schools in Bannerghatta Road | NPS Gottigere- 0.1 kmNarayana Ne...+ More
US
Urban Stories
1/16
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vaderahalli,Kalkere

1662 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹47.68 L
1837 sq.ft Plot
₹47.76 L
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹56.31 L
2243 sq.ft Plot
₹58.33 L
2587 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
2796 sq.ft Plot
₹72.71 L
2824 sq.ft Plot
₹73.42 L
2980 sq.ft Plot
₹77.49 L
3114 sq.ft Plot
₹80.96 L
3178 sq.ft Plot
₹82.64 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹85.15 L
3531 sq.ft Plot
₹91.81 L
3587 sq.ft Plot
₹93.26 L
4066 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
4466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
4719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
5940 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
6138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Shwetha
Owner
1/4
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
5445 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bilwaradahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Commune By Are Phase 1
Residential Plots
Tharalu,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SVV Harappa Green Woods 4
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Gardens
Residential Plots
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JR Club Class
Residential Plots
Lingapura, Anekal,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SVV Harappa Green Woods 3
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Naville The District
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
54.0 L-67.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dai Doron Spring Woods II
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TBC La Picasso
Residential Plots
Lingapura, Anekal,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SLV Kingstone Valley
Residential Plots
Gulakamale,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Milana Harappa Greenwoods 5
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bilwaradahalli, Bengaluru

Weavers Colony
5,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bannerughatta
3 people rated this locality
4.42
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalkere,Bannerughatta