Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1447

Resale properties in ITPL, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Saroj Blue bells
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Pattandur A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/25
Resale
Embassy East Avenue
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ruchira Iris
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/22
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.28k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2024
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Embassy East Avenue
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
Embassy East Avenue
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around ITPL Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
2.44 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
2.47 kmfrom
₹2.63 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vaswani Starlight
Vaswani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.66 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Candeur Carlisle
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Singayyanapalya Metro StationGated CommunityPool Facing
Home Dealz Banu
1/23
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Prestige Parkview
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.32k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/6
Resale
Swarna Heavens
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1d ago
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.2k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hoodi Metro StationLiftPower Backup
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
2747 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Candeur Carlisle
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Singayyanapalya Metro StationGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around ITPL Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Brigade Woods
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingCorner Property
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
NVT Life Square
RERA
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.55k/sq.ft
3565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/34
Resale
Prestige Parkview
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup
GS
Gautam Singh
1/25
Resale
Brigade Woods
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Sathya Sai Super Speciality HospitalClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/13
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.8 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/21
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
I
Info
1/21
Resale
Sumadhura Nandanam
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hoodi Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.94k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around ITPL Main Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Camelia
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
38.46 L-73.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devagiri Opal
3 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Shubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
60.93 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsis Green Hills
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Serene
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
83.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Capitol Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.68 Cr-3.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around ITPL Main Road, Bengaluru

K R Puram
27 people rated this locality
4.54