Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in ITPL, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (ITPL Main Road)

SM
Skylark Mansions Pvt. Ltd
1/22
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hoodi

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 92.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.63 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.26 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1143 - 4180 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
Prabhu
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
10764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/21
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 4.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.32 K - 22.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1506 - 2660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Winston
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Akshata
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 7.3 km  ...+ More
UP
United Projects
1/26
4.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹79.8 L - 80.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JH
Jain Heights
1/51
4.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Doddanekundi

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.4 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.69 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.78 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.92 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1101 - 3504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
AD
Aashish Developer and Builders
1/12
4.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Whitefield

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Triplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 2331 - 4183 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Sattva Group
1/38
5.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat,Duplex in Mahadevapura

4 BHK Duplex
₹6.81 Cr - 7.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 3720 - 4065 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2016
SG
SBR Group
1/15
5.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.75 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.84 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.19 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 2980 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
SLV Infrastructures
1/25
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bidare Agraha

1 BHK Flat
₹80.65 L - 97.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.69 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.72 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.04 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 2172 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Nasar
Owner
1/24
6.4 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 2 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 5.5 kmDESI MASAL...+ More
BC
Bubble Construction and Developers
1/27
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Duplex,Villas in Margondanahalli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹61.75 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹64.13 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹80.75 L
2 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 89 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹91 L - 99.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around ITPL Main Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Camelia
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
38.46 L-73.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devagiri Opal
3 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Shubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
60.93 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsis Green Hills
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments