More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 294

Flats for Sale in ITPL, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in ITPL Main Road? Housing.com offers 296+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 282+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in ITPL Main Road. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 101+ Resale Projects and 35+ Owner Properties for sale in ITPL Main Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in ITPL, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jayani Paradise (1034 sq.ft)
₹76.51 L - 1.19 Cr
Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
Godrej Splendour (605 sq.ft)
₹71.02 L - 1.45 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Sarang By Sumadhura Phase 2 (1740 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
Total Environment Pursuit of a Radical Rhapsody (2753 sq.ft)
₹2.66 Cr - 4.96 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Prestige Waterford (421 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
NVT Life Square (3565 sq.ft)
₹5.98 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1059 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Industrial Area, Hoodi
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Industrial Area, Hoodi
...Read more
GH
Green home
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahadevapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.51 L - 94.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RR
Royal Realtors
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.97 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
RC
Real Connect
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmPattandur Agrahara Me...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Saroj Blue bells
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Pattandur A...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around ITPL Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1.30 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
2.44 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Starlight
2.47 kmfrom
₹2.63 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vaswani Starlight
Vaswani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.66 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHoodi Metro Station- ...+ More
R
Ramesh
1/16
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
Verified
Resale
Ruchira Iris
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/25
Resale
Embassy East Avenue
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
R
Ramesh
1/20
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
R
Ramesh
1/24
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
M
Madhushree
1/4
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.8 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengal...+ More
Updated
1d ago
OS
One Square Meter Realty
1/22
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/14
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around ITPL Main Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/18
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.28k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2024
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
Play video
1/29
Resale
Embassy East Avenue
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
Embassy East Avenue
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.01k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Hoodi Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Candeur Carlisle
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Singayyanapalya Metro StationGated CommunityPool Facing
Home Dealz Banu
1/23
Resale
Godrej Splendour
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Prestige Parkview
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
RERA
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.32k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/6
Resale
Swarna Heavens
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
1d ago
IP
Indo Properties
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
RERA
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.2k/sq.ft
2024 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around ITPL Main Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Camelia
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
38.46 L-73.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devagiri Opal
3 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Shubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru
60.93 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsis Green Hills
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Serene
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
83.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Capitol Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
2.68 Cr-3.47 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around ITPL Main Road, Bengaluru

K R Puram
27 people rated this locality
4.54
9,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hoodi
11 people rated this locality
4.44
12,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kadugodi Plantation
12,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brookefield
8 people rated this locality
4.5
12,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kartik Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.92
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Whitefield
132 people rated this locality
4.7
12,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.61%
Rise in last 1 Year