Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 239

Resale properties in Varthur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Brookefield MallClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahal...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Brigade Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE Schoo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/17
Resale
SM Art
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
0.24 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/22
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.18k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/27
Resale
Brigade Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.02k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Brigade Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
S S Promoters
1/24
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Temple
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Paradise At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sreenath Reddy A
Play video
1/28
Resale
Brigade Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolPower BackupGymnasiumClub House
Updated
5d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
2716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
D
DDM
1/14
Resale
Upscale Golden Lotus
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Prithvi Desire Tree
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadPool FacingRainwater Harvesting...+ More
Updated
1d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/35
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/25
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1858 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/19
Resale
SM Art
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/18
Resale
SM Art
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/30
Resale
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.32k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.65k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/23
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.09k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Varthur, Bengaluru

Prakash Layout
28,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devasthanagalu
10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.23 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Ashrita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
71.59 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
89.57 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SM Art
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.28 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
63.0 L-96.42 L

Popular Locality for sale around Varthur, Bengaluru

Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality
5
13,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Rise in last 1 Year