Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/54
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dilip sharan
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.62 L - 1.01 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
2w ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.7 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.25 L - 96.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
JD
Jeevan Developers
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Updated
5d ago
H
HomeSource
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K - 11.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varthur

Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
₹1.79 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Abhee Aaria
Abhee Ventures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
₹2.18 Cr - 2.93 Cr
The Adwaith
Sanjeevini Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
SG
Sanjeevini Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
1.34 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
1.37 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller + 2 more
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/18
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 3.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
GE
Green Edge Ventures
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/56
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/23
Zero Brokerage
SM Art
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/31
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/30
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/25
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
2716 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
I
Inbengaluruproperties
1/23
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
AR
ARENA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Abhee Aaria
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Lavender Fields
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AP
ALDRIN PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopClose to Metro StationSewage Treat P...+ More
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur Road
Updated
4d ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro Station
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Varthur, Bengaluru

Devasthanagalu
10,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prakash Layout
28,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Varthur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Niyaara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.13 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Adwaith
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.23 Cr-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeladri Sarovaram
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
46.33 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mithila Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
89.57 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Ashrita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
71.59 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RRL Palm Altezze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
94.86 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TRU Aquapolis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Varthur, Bangalore
1.86 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Poetry Of Earth
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
3.09 Cr-3.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Varthur, Bengaluru

Gunjur Village
2 people rated this locality