0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 175

Flats for Sale in Panathur, Bengaluru under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PC
Prop City
+ 4 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/19
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Acacia
RERA
4.5

3 BHK Flat in Panathur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
OT
Ocean Texer Group
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
Verified
Resale
Cansa Dhaiya
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Kauvery Hospital Marathahalli Bengaluru  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
Book Property
1/28
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
BP
Book Property
1/28
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
₹1.77 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
Adarsh Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panathur, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trendsquares Akino
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Trendsquares Akino
Trendsquare Constructions
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Balagere, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Life
2.59 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Goyal Orchid Life
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gunjur, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 5 more
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/4
Resale
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.32k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Hiren High Cliff
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
D
DDM
1/22
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
D
DDM
Play video
1/19
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/16
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Panathur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Eden Greens
₹1.93 Cr - 2.55 Cr
DSR Eden Greens
by DSR INFRASTRUCTURE PVT LTD
3, 4 BHK Flats
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.24k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionLibrary
Updated
3w ago
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.06k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
TS
True Space
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.93k/sq.ft
2258 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPool FacingClose to New Horizon Gurukul
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Vagdevi Vilas School Marathahal...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1584 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CIS...+ More
3R
3Root Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Sobha Neopolis
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/18
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 7.6 kmPLaY Arena- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/12
New Booking
Prestige Green Gables
RERA
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.77k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Panathur, Bengaluru

Lords Steps Layout
14,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JCR Layout
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Munnireddy Layout
12,677
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Panathur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Green Gables
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-3.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Neopolis
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-3.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Gokulam
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Acacia
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.29 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Parkland Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Obel Villas
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Panathur,Bengaluru
4.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Casablanca
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
35.04 L-77.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Nirvana
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.65 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiren High Cliff
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Panthur Main Road, Bangalore
87.89 L-1.81 Cr