Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Vaswani Reserve

Sort by:
Relevance
VR
by Vaswani Group

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses

15

4 Acres

Vaswani Reserve comes up to offer you a personalized paradise of your own. This wondrous enclave is no less than a fairy world which is marked by utter lavishness and pure comfort. Set in the bosom of open green nature and fresh air, Vaswani Reserve is treasured with wide assortment of high tech solutions and facilities. The lush green environs feel much like serene countryside. Simultaneously, you with get the flavor of city life with the upgraded solutions present within the protected surrounding. Your home will be a real break from the over-tiring work and crowded city that will let you start every morning with a fresh zeal....Read more
Amphitheater
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Reflexology Park
Spa
Swimming Pool
+35
Vaswani Reserve Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Vaswani Reserve)

S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
TV
True value homes
+ 3 more
1/31
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/5
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/44
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 3 more
1/41
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/32
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/20
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
+ 1 more
1/42
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield

4 BHK Villa
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - 10.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 2985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MT
Marketing Team
+ 2 more
1/54
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Kadubeesanahalli

Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
87.91 L - 1.17 Cr
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
89.73 L - 1.23 Cr
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa
9.95 Cr - 13.2 Cr
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.06 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
3 BHK Duplex
1.94 Cr - 1.94 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of D C Capitol Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.72 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Terra Butterfly Avenue
Residential Plots
Panathur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Bellandur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
3.19 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Hobli,Bengaluru
1.23 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Adora
3 BHK Apartment
NRI Layout,Bengaluru
84.57 L-98.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raki Amaryllis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
82.2 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Eleve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
2.22 Cr-2.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijetha Carpe Diem
4 BHK Villa
Kolathur,Bengaluru
2.1 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skandas SLN Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
76.31 L-85.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Park
Property
Devanahalli,Bengaluru