More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1288

Flats for Sale in Abbigere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abbigere? Housing.com offers 53+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 24+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abbigere. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 22+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Abbigere. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abbigere, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Poem (949 sq.ft)
₹77.79 L - 1.03 Cr
Jalahalli West, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1207 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Veeranjinappa Layout, Abbigere
8 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Veeranjinappa Layout, Abbigere
4 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Veeranjinappa Layout, Abbigere
8 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Veeranjinappa Layout, Abbigere
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Veeranjinappa Layout, Abbigere
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Veeranjinappa Layout, Abbigere
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Veeranjinappa Layout, Abbigere
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Srikrupa Layout, Abbigere
...Read more
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jalahalli West, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PB
PATIL BUILDER
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SY
SELECT YOUR HOME
Locality Champion
1/45
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abbigere

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
5.85 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.35 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VBHC Aurora
5.56 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.67 Cr
VBHC Aurora
VBHC Value Homes Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
5.93 kmfrom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Suresh
1/27
New Booking
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/12
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 7.8 kmKadamba Garde...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Suresh
1/16
New Booking
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Akshaya ComplexClose to Railway Station
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/28
New Booking
The Poem
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to Bhuvaneshwari Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/28
New Booking
The Poem
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to Railway StationFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/11
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/11
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Abbigere

Gallery Cover Pic of Arge Urban Bloom
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Arge Urban Bloom
by Arge Realty
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/11
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.26k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.6 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.9 kmDasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/12
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/11
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/11
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/11
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/11
New Booking
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Abbigere, Bengaluru

6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Abbigere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of J K Suchiraa Villas
4 BHK Villa
Abbigere,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Parkside North
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli, Bengaluru
72.21 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abbigere,Bengaluru
55.14 L-93.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Suhas Celestia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abbigere,Bengaluru
90.0 L-1.65 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Nisarga Enclave
Residential Plots
Jalahalli, Bengaluru
46.4 L-92.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Suvilal Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Abbigere,Bengaluru
65.25 L-67.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahitha Paradise
Property
Abbigere,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in 7 Hills Flax Plea Garden
Residential Plots
Abbigere,Bengaluru
20.4 L-25.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Promax Shastri Enclave
Residential Plots
Abbigere,Bengaluru
11.2 L-16.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Codename Treasure Island