0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Abbigere, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shakir hussain
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jalahalli West

2 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Suresh
1/16
New Booking
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Kuvempunagar 1st Stage Bus StopClose to Akshaya ComplexClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
Sahadevan KV
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.9 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 8.3 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1...+ More
Bharath Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 2.4 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 7.8 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EP
Enrich Properties
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Abbigere

800 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹69.6 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹92.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abbigere

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
6.82 kmfrom
₹90.87 L - 4.32 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard Cl 5
L&T Realty
Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/22

1, 2 BHK Flats in Abbigere

1 BHK Flat
₹72.21 L - 73.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SP
Shriram Properties
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Abbigere

2 BHK Flat
₹55.46 L - 57.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
SI
SLV Infrastructures
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Abbigere

2 BHK Flat
₹55.14 L - 62.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L - 93.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
PP
Promax Properties
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Abbigere

1120 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.6 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹11.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹16.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
SI
SLV Infrastructures
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Abbigere

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
SR
Sri Ram Propeties
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Suvilal Garden

2 BHK Flat in Abbigere

2 BHK Flat
₹65.25 L - 67.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
7H
7 Hills Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in 7 Hills Flax Plea Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Abbigere

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015