More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
7 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1011 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
DS Max Splendor Homes (952 sq.ft)
₹37.14 L - 40.02 L
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
DSMAX SMART NEST (734 sq.ft)
₹36.52 L - 65.97 L
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
DSMAX SPLENDOR (904 sq.ft)
₹29.83 L - 43.73 L
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
DSMAX STARWOOD (1053 sq.ft)
₹30.54 L - 43.59 L
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
DS Max Sonata Nest (410 sq.ft)
₹43.55 L - 56.3 L
Tumkur Road, Bengaluru
Janapriya Greenwood (1000 sq.ft)
₹47.62 L - 65.24 L
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
...Read more
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹37.14 L - 40.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/19

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North

1 BHK Flat
₹36.52 L - 36.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.56 L - 48.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.49 L - 65.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹29.83 L - 40.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 43.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹30.54 L - 31.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.16 L - 43.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North

Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Atmos
5.45 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Elegant Atmos
Elegant Builders and Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.50 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Gardenia
6.77 kmfrom
₹86.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Affinity Gardenia
Affinity Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Anantapura, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹43.55 L - 56.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹47.62 L - 50.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.05 L - 65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
Updated
2w ago
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North

Nearby Properties Around (Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North)

IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/26
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.9 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5....+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.2 AFS Jalahalli (East)- 3.3 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.1 kmJalahalli M...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahal...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
3.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
CH
Canvas Homes
1/32
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.12k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Mall
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasium...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/27
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
984 sq.ft
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/32
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.87k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to MallSwimming ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to ...+ More
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/25
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Azuro Bangalore
1/27
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

Kereguddadahalli
6,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.18%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Greenwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
47.62 L-65.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Splendor Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
37.14 L-40.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX SMART NEST
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
36.52 L-65.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Sonata Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Tumkur Road, Bengaluru
43.55 L-56.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX STARWOOD
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
30.54 L-43.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DSMAX SPLENDOR
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
29.83 L-43.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DX Max
Property
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indradhanush Rubee Enclave
Property
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jannapriya Green Wood
Property
Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Somashetti Halli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

Chikkabanavara
5,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft