More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 438

Flats for Sale in Makali, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Makali? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Makali, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1057 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (969 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
5 Elements Natures Lap (1130 sq.ft)
₹98.88 L - 1.43 Cr
Bagalakunte, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (840 sq.ft)
₹11.75 L
Thammenahalli
3 BHK Flat (1647 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Madavara, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bhimeshwara Nagara, Madanayakahalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Madavara, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2025 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Manjunatha Nagar, Rukmini Nagar
4.5 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Totadaguddadahalli
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
3.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/21
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 5.3 kmNamma Met...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Arvind Oasis
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/9
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu &...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/10
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KDP PROPERTIES AND CONSTRUCTION
Locality Champion
1/22
2.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/9
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Harsha
Owner
1/12
5.36 km away
Resale
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/9
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Azuro Bangalore
1/27
3.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
2.68 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupLift
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/27
2.53 km away
New Booking
DS Sista Grand
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftEarthquake Resistant
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.6 kmNamma Metro station C...+ More
Updated
1d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/6
2.68 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro s...+ More
Updated
5d ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/31
2.21 km away
Resale
Tata New Haven
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
1d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/30
3.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalUtility ShopsSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/3
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jindal Public School- 1.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 4.6 kmNamma Metro station...+ More
MS
MEGHARAJ SAGARA
1/6
3.12 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harward International School- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 3.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jin...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/37
3.93 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/28
3.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/29
2.53 km away
New Booking
DS Sista Grand
RERA
₹2.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Makali, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sista Grand
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nagarur Colony,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.16 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Upkar Habitat Phase 3
Residential Plots
Dasanapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Sanjeevini
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarur Colony,Bengaluru
46.0 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Lakeview
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
73.58 L-2.45 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Samooha
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town,Bengaluru
89.87 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Makali, Bengaluru

5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasanapura
6 people rated this locality