Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 94

Independent Houses for Sale in Makali, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Makali? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Makali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Makali, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4.5 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Totadaguddadahalli
8 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Soundarya Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bhimeshwara Nagara, Madanayakahalli
5 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr
Bhimeshwara Nagara, Madanayakahalli
3 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Anchepalya, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Thotada Guddadhalli Village
7 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Bhimeshwara Nagara, Madanayakahalli
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Bhimeshwara Nagara, Madanayakahalli
6 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Thotada Guddadhalli Village, Bengaluru
6 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Thotada Guddadhalli Village, Bengaluru
...Read more
KP
KDP PROPERTIES AND CONSTRUCTION
Locality Champion
1/22
2.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water SupplyGas Pipeline
LG
Latha Gowda
1/9
4.48 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sapthagiri Super Speciality HospitalClose to Kirloskar Badavane Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
1d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/23
3.19 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/26
3.52 km away
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to Ra...+ More
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
1.27 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal
Updated
2w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/21
4.48 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/39
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidara...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NN
Nagaraj N
1/19
4.89 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingSmart Home
LG
Latha Gowda
1/13
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/6
4.48 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kirloskar Badavane Bus StopClose to MallClose to Railway Station
LG
Latha Gowda
1/14
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
2491 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & JindalClose to Railwa...+ More
Updated
2d ago
NN
Nagaraj N
1/11
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
LG
Latha Gowda
1/27
3.52 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabi...+ More
LG
Latha Gowda
1/10
4.91 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sidedahalli Bus StopClose to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose...+ More
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/10
5.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
KP
KDP PROPERTIES AND CONSTRUCTION
Locality Champion
1/21
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
NN
Nagaraj N
1/10
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
SP
Samruddhi Properties And Constraction
1/10
5.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
KP
KDP PROPERTIES AND CONSTRUCTION
Locality Champion
1/21
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Makali, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
4.79 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Vista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Varthur, Bangalore
1.63 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M1 Terra Alegeria
4 BHK Villa
Shankanipura,Bengaluru
2.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumari Nautilus
4 BHK Villa
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
2.54 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Aura
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kotur,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 99D By Santhusta
3 BHK Villa
Doddaballapura,Bengaluru
1.11 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Glade
4 BHK Villa
Bettahalsoor,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitta Orrin
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bidaraguppe,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-2.77 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Makali, Bengaluru

Madanayakahalli
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dasanapura
6 people rated this locality
4.31
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Harokyathanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.