More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 273

Flats for Sale in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Old Airport Road? Housing.com offers 270+ Flats & 17+ Houses/Villas. Search from 166+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Old Airport Road. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 55+ Resale Projects and 28+ Owner Properties for sale in Old Airport Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jeya Green Horizon (1146 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Old Airport Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹3.48 Cr
Marathahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1050 sq.ft)
₹31.49 L
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2005 sq.ft)
₹3.61 Cr
Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru
...Read more
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Airport RoadClose ...+ More
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Old Airport RoadClose to ...+ More
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹31.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 1.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
JR
Jagguar Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationPower BackupGood Cross ventilation...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Old Airport Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
2.93 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.39 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
4.40 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
IBC Golden Enclave Apartments
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Bes...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vagdevi Vilas School MarathahalliGated CommunitySwimming Pool...+ More
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lal Realtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.88k/sq.ft
1589 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity HospitalGa...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Old Airport Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
D
Diya
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
LR
Lal Realtors
Locality Champion
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Ben...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LR
Lal Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.45k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Materni...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/34
New Booking
Prestige Leela Residences
RERA
₹6.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.18k/sq.ft
2998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/11
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Seetharam Palya Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to DMart
Updated
2w ago
N
NPropcare
1/21
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfinch Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadubeesanahalli,Bengaluru
87.91 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Bellandur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
3.19 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subha Esperanza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yemalur,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Garuda Kingsford
3 BHK Apartment
Basavanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Old Airport Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani City Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gunjur,Bengaluru
73.01 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panathur, Bangalore
1.32 Cr-1.74 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

HAL
12,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yemalur
10 people rated this locality
4.64
21,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vibhutipura
9,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vimanapura
14,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft