More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4275

Flats for Sale in Bellandur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bellandur? Housing.com offers 368+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 352+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bellandur. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 112+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Bellandur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bellandur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nitesh Cape Cod (1260 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
Orchid Lakeview (1211 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Bellandur, Bangalore
Sri Balaji Vaibhav (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
DNR Arista Phase 2 (1260 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Bellandur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur
2 BHK Flat (1146 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L
Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur
2 BHK Flat (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur
2 BHK Flat (1025 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kariyammana Agrahara, Bellandur
3 BHK Flat (1557 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Green Glen Layout, Bellandur
3 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur
...Read more
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
AR
Aarambh Realty
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
BT
Bricks To Home
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Cloudnine Hospital - BellandurClose to Metro StationC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D
DDM
Play video
1/9
Resale
RC Sai Niketan
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCH...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bellandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
2.63 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
2.71 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
UR
Unique Reality
1/15
Resale
Sobha Hibiscus
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/20
Resale
Vijayasri Golden Orchids
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/53
Verified
Resale
Sobha Iris
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/20
Resale
Vijayasri Golden Orchids
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/42
Resale
Sobha Iris
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/20
Resale
Vijayasri Golden Orchids
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
P
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 3 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KV
KeysPlease Ventures
Play video
1/25
Resale
Rohan Jharoka 2
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Bellandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
PM
Pendots Media
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Sri Balaji Vaibhav
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1084 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Motherhood Hospital - SarjapurClose ...+ More
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹13.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Horizon Gurukul- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Bellandur- 0.1 kmKundalahalli Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹11.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
G
Gopalakrishna
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
J
Jensi
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClo...+ More
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
1d ago
OR
Offbeat Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Prestige Kew Gardens
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.84k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
PA
P A M Property Analyst Management
Locality Champion
1/42
Resale
DNR Arista
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Adarsh Palm Retreat Tower 1
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Orchid Lakeview
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.7k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
2w ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/43
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
K
Kkrealtorss
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Sobha Onyx
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
PS
Prasad Srinivasa Reddy
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bellandur, Bengaluru

Adarsh Palm Retreat
21,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Glen Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.18
11,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Iblur Village
14,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devarabisanahalli
16,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempapura
12,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bellandur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Retreat Daffodils
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.42 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Espana
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
3.98 Cr-9.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.08 Cr-2.63 Cr