Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Under Construction Projects in Bellandur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Shakir hussain
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2d ago
SD
Sterling Developers
1/29

3 BHK Flat in Bellandur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
PC
Prerna Constructions
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Bellandur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
AR
Akarsh Residence Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Akarsh Rosewood

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SV
Sri Vyshnavi Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vyshnavi Infra Brundavanam Phase 2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Bellandur)

RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bellandur

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
2.96 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.82 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Sridha
+ 2 more
1/22
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/31
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/5
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 3 more
1/44
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TV
True value homes
+ 5 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

1 BHK Flat
₹61.41 L - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 2.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K - 17.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/20
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/23
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bellandur, Bengaluru

Green Glen Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.18
11,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Palm Retreat
21,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kempapura
12,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iblur Village
14,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kariyammana Agrahara
15,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bellandur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Palm Retreat Daffodils
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.42 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Corporate Suncity Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Iris
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.39 Cr-2.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
2.08 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Espana
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
3.98 Cr-9.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLS Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
44.46 L-76.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VARS Parkwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.35 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhu Amazon
3 BHK Apartment
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.42 Cr-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz East Point
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bellandur,Bengaluru
1.69 Cr-2.67 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bellandur, Bengaluru