More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4309

Flats for Sale in Harlur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Harlur? Housing.com offers 235+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 250+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Harlur. Choose from 80+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Projects and 17+ Owner Properties for sale in Harlur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Harlur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Parth Atmosphere (1128 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Harlur, Bengaluru
Purva Meraki (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.68 Cr - 5.29 Cr
HSR Layout, Bengaluru
Bren Zahara (1668 sq.ft)
₹2.82 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Prestige Ferns Residency (1174 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Harlur, Bangalore
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹2.16 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1386 sq.ft)
₹2.14 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1197 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Eastwood Township, Harlur
...Read more
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
S
Sharuk
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
4w ago
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarja...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia Block I
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Centra MallClose t...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospita...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Harlur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
2.01 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.70 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 4 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Motherhood Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
1/26
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
OP
ORO PROTECH
Play video
1/15
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.15k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/23
New Booking
SJR Watermark
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Centra Mall
Updated
3d ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
Resale
SNN Raj Etternia
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/32
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.19k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/33
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/34
Resale
Bren Imperia
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Harlur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/31
Resale
Bren Imperia
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.68k/sq.ft
1778 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
OP
ORO PROTECH
1/5
Resale
Click Homez Sri Sai Serene
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
D
DDM
Play video
1/32
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/46
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming Pool
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
TG Ascent
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
1w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Bren Zahara
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Bren Zahara
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.29k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
SNN Raj Etternia
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.88k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Harlur, Bengaluru

12,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Harlur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pariwar Wise Palmsprings
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur Road, Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Chirping Woods
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.08 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Raindrops
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
2.14 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Imperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
3.02 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Stillwaters Villa
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Harlur,Bengaluru
3.56 Cr-6.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Horizon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
3.62 Cr-6.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJR Watermark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Skywood
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Harlur, Bangalore
1.9 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Iresh Advaita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Harlur,Bengaluru